les artistes de la biennale 2019



LES ARTISTES DE LA BIENNALE 2017


LES ARTISTES DE LA BIENNALE 2015

Jardin de sculptures
  • Xavier DAMBRINE
  • Marion LAVAL-JEANTET
  • Collectif CULBUTO
  • Damien DEROUBAIX
  • FAZ
  • Vincent GANIVET
  • Christophe GONNET
  • Michel GOUERY
  • Julie LEGRAND
  • Vincent MAUGER
  • Xiaofan RU
  • Lionel SABATTE
  • Yannick VEY
  • Gretel WEYER
  • Tatiana WOLSKA
  • Brigitte ZIEGER
  • Florian PUGNAIRE & David RAFFINI
L’art environnemental
  • Daniel COLETTE
  • Do DELAUNAY
  • Didier DELPEUX
  • Bettino FRANCINI
  • Mark KRAMER
  • Michel LECLERCQ
  • Marc LIMOUSIN
  • Keen SOUHLAL
  • André MAIGNE
  • François NOUGUIES
  • DUME
  • Régis POISSON
  • Jacques RIEU
  • Collectif Christian HIRLAY
  • WAJ
Artistes au cœur du village
  • Patricia LOUE
  • Jean-François MAUBERT
  • Nathalie CIRINO
  • Virginie GROLEAU
  • Olivier SEMON
  • Olivier COULANGE
  • Christian HIRLAY
  • Pierre YERMIA
  • Irène LE GOASTER
  • Martine HARDY
  • Vincent TETU
  • Elisabeth LAROUSSE
  • Christiane DE MAREUIL
  • Marcel POURADIER
  • MARIKO
Symposium
  • Alexandre BERLIOZ
  • Antonin HECK
  • Laetitia DE BAZELAIRE
  • Jonathan BERNARD (Prix du public)
  • RAFFO (Prix du jury)

LES ARTISTES DE LA BIENNALE 2013

ŒUVRES IN SITU
  • Louis BEAUVAIS
  • COPA
  • Violaine DEJOIE-ROBIN
  • Sam DOUGADOS
  • Marc LIMOUSIN
  • LUCDEBUC
  • Antoine MILIAN
  • Alice MORLON
  • Philippe GOURIER
  • Julia DANTONNET
JARDIN DE SCULPTURES
  • Philippe GOURIER
  • Julia DANTONNET
  • FRANTA
  • Louis & Céline SICARD
  • José AGUIRRE
  • Jean-Paul MOSCOVINO
  • Annelise NGUYEN
  • Béatrice ARTHUS-BERTRAND
  • Daniel GROBET
  • Florence DE PONTHAUD-NEYRAT
  • Vincent BATBEDAT (1932-2010)
  • Christian HIRLAY
  • Pol RICHARD
  • Axel CASSEL
  • Gérard KOCH
  • Jacques RIEU
  • Jacky COVILLE
  • Thomas LARDEUR
  • Lyd VIOLLEAU
  • Robert SCHAD
  • Pierre-Marie LEJEUNE
  • Brigitte SILLARD
  • Erich ENGELBRECHT (1928-2011)
  • Pierre MARCHAND
  • Van LUC
  • Bernard FOUCHER
  • Bernard METRANVE
  • Michel VEYSSET
SYMPOSIUM
  • Vincent TETU
  • Michel LECLERCQ
  • Eva ROUCKA
  • Jaak HILLEN (Prix du jury)
  • Christophe NANCEY
  • Hélène HUTEAU

LES ARTISTES DE LA BIENNALE 2011

JARDIN DE SCULPTURES
  • Julien ALLEGRE
  • Erich ENGELBRECHT (1928–2011)
  • Vladimir MONTUFAR
  • Jean ANGUERA GARGALLO
  • Bernard FOUCHER
  • Jean-Paul MOSCOVINO
  • Lili BADIN
  • Odile de FRAYSSINET
  • Paul de PIGNOL
  • Vincent BATBEDAT (1932-2010)
  • Etienne HAJDU (1907–1996)
  • Florence de PONTHAUD-NEYRAT
  • Pascale BEAUCHAMPS
  • Christian HIRLAY
  • Nicolas SANHES
  • Guillaume CASTEL
  • Yvette de La FREMONDIERE
  • Jean SUZANNE
  • Nathalie CIRINO
  • Alban LANORE
  • Arisztid SZENDI
  • Anne CLAVERIE
  • Gérard LARDEUR (1931–2002)
  • Michel THAMIN
  • Yannick CONNAN
  • Thomas LARDEUR
  • Helen VERGOUWEN
  • Olivier de COUX
  • Sophie LAVAUX
  • Michel VEYSSET
  • DELAPEROUZE
  • Daniel LECLERCQ
  • Martine VIMENEY / Moea VERRE
  • Philippe DESLOUBIERES
  • Dominique MANDONNAUD
  • Lyd VIOLLEAU
  • Brice DESREZ
  • Jean-François MAUBERT
  • Pierre YERMIA
  • Marino DI TEANA
  • Marco MINIUSSI
SYMPOSIUM
  • Evelyne BOINOT
  • Gael GROSSET (Prix du jury)
  • Yann-Loü LARA
  • LUCDEBUC
  • NIRMALA

LES ARTISTES DE LA BIENNALE 2009

SYMPOSIUM
  • Nathalie CIRINO (Prix du jury et du public)
  • Jean-François MAUBERT
  • Sam PHIL
  • Philippe RIBAS
  • Lyd VIOLLEAU (Deuxième Prix du jury)